3 bedroom Properties for sale in Hay Sharq

2,657 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 235 م سموحة (جانب مستشفي مدينة للمرأة )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kamal Eldin Salah St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    51,063 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Abo Qir St. - Sporting - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 sq m, Sporting - Abu Qir

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في رشدي 200 متر بشارع رشدي باشا

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 195 m Kafr Abdo

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 128 sq m, Smouha - Marsoum

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • Jacaranda - Smouha

    Launch price:

    5,608,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Jacaranda Smouha

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 sq m, Smouha - Marsoum

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع جليم (ش احمد فتحي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 147 م سموحة ( شارع النصر )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    25,170 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م مصطفى كامل (عمارة مستشفى المدينه ا

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    5,200,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale 380 m Roushdy (Alfred Layan Street)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    380 sqm

    13,684 EGP/sqm

  • Vee Muruj

    Launch price:

    6,840,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Vee Muruj

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع رشدي (علي الترام مباشرة) 218 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    40,137 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Rushdi (Ibrahim Helmy Street)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ibrahim Helmy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 185م ,ش مصطفي كامل , سموحة

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    39,729 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 140م فلمنج - شارع احمد باشا ترك -

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Basha Turk St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Alex West

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Alex West
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Saba Basha,Alex West

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 120م جليم - شارع زهران رشدي

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Zahran Roshdy St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,695,520 EGP

    شقة للبيع 176 م ( THE ONE - سموحه)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    66,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 235 م سموحة (ش فوزي معاذ)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    51,063 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    an open view + brand-new building

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in San Stefano

    Elite Groupe logo image

    San Stefano Grand Plaza, San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • Muruj Green City

    Launch price:

    7,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Bonyan Development
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Muruj Green City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 125 sq m - Smouha - Al Arish Street

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move Open view of Antoniades Gardens

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    43,119 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale – steps away from Sea

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    16,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 530 م لوران (ثاني نمرة من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    530 sqm

    35,471 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 170 m, Gleem- Sea view

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • Valore Smouha

    Launch price:

    7,104,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Valore Smouha

    3 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Hay Sharq
Community Insights
Hay Sharq

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...