3 bedroom Properties for sale in Hay Sharq, page 2

2,437 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة 225م للبيع - لوران ابو قير

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Abo Qir St, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    225 sqm

    29,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Open view fully finished full services

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م الابراهيمية ( خطوات من البحر )

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 134 sqm – Smouha

    Next Estate logo image

    Green Plaza St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    32,089 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 170 sqm – San Stefano

    Next Estate logo image

    Aziz Kaheel St., Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300 م جليم ( ش أبو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abo Qir St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م جناكليس ( ش عزمي )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 134 م سموحة (14 مايو - عمارات توب هاوس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    14th of May Bridge Road, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    32,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في فالوري بجوار حدائق أنطونيادس سموحة

    JMG logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    37,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Bed 209sqm - Open View of Greenery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    36,602 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سموحة (ش النصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    23,928 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م رشدي (ش رشدي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,867,500 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في مروج بداية جديدة لحياة أفضل

    JMG logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,985,000 EGP

    3Beds APT 237sqm Direct On Albert El Awwal Road

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    33,691 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 286 م جليم (علي البحر مباشرة )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    286 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210 م فلمنج (ش أبو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,445,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في مروج استثمار مضمون وموقع مميز

    JMG logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    64,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,912,000 EGP

    اختار وحدتك في مروج موقع استراتيجي وخدمات متكاملة

    JMG logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    62,734 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Apartment 185 sqm Saba Pasha

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Al Horreya Road, Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 275 م بـــ لوران علي شارع ابو قير مباشر

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,703,600 EGP

    شقة للبيع 168 م سموحة (مروج) فيو لاند سكيب

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م رشدي (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,714,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 133 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,755,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 141م في مروج سموحة | 3 غرف بتقسيط

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Open views overlooking the plaza and clubhouse

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    41,489 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Hay Sharq
Community Insights
Hay Sharq

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...