3 bedroom Properties for sale in Alexandria Compounds, page 5

922 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,687,009 EGP

    شقة Resale للبيع 153م كومباوند اليكس ويست

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,705 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,442,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 126 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 177 م صواري (السعودية المصرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,780,000 EGP

    Open landscape views longest payment plan

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    298 sqm

    73,087 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Open view flexible payment plans

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    55,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة 218م استلام فوري في Palm Hills

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    50,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,888,000 EGP

    شقة 177م ريسيل في صواري بأفضل سعر اقل من الشركة

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    177 sqm

    38,915 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,022,440 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 153 sq m, Alex West

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    45,898 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,946,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 126 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    71,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,370,000 EGP

    Apt for sale,155 m (Alex West) installments 6 year

    Premium

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    47,548 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,725,000 EGP

    فرصة ريسيل مميزة في صواري بقسطين فقط

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    44,743 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,016,000 EGP

    ريسيل شقة 177م في صواري أقل من سعر الشركة

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    45,288 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,162,000 EGP

    Direct contract… and delivery within just 6 months

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,996,000 EGP

    Open view of the club Super-luxury finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    59,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza Handover in 6 months

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,612,034 EGP

    فرصة ريسيل قوية لشقة فى بالم هيلز - استلام فورى

    Premium

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    57,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    3Bed Apt 183m With Private Garden - Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    36,885 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Longest payment term open view full services

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    82,608 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,386,000 EGP

    Direct contract… and delivery within just 6 months

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    ready to move open view overlooking the club

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    48,587 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,790,000 EGP

    10 year payment plans open views of the landscape

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    91,296 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,736,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 202 م (صواري بوليفارد) فيو لاند سكيب

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180 sq m, Palm Hills Compound,

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    50,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,608,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 202م كومباوند صواري - Boulevard

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    52,514 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Alexandria Compounds
Community Insights
Alexandria Compounds

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...