3 bedroom Properties for sale in Alexandria Compounds

922 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,867,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the villa district

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    49,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ميدل بالم هيلز الإسكندرية فيو مفتوح بحري

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    5

    220 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه في بالم هيلز فيو بلازا و جرين سباين

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    64,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,700,000 EGP

    تاون ميدل متشطب للبيع في بالم هيلز الإسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    94,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,860,000 EGP

    10-years payment plans in iconic towers

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    89,604 EGP/sqm

  • Vee Sawary

    Launch price:

    6,262,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Sawary,Waterfront,Vee Sawari

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,312,500 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 203 م كينج مريوط (اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    109,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة في ارقي مكان في الاسكندرية في بالم هيلز

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Palm Hills Alexandria

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    74,654 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    تيسيرا في بالم هيلز الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    74,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Resale in Sawary | Landscape View

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    53,672 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Alexandria

    Launch price:

    9,418,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Palm Hills

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,045,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في صواري الغنيمي بـتسهيلات في السداد

    JMG logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,419,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في صواري الغنيمي بـتسهيلات في السداد

    JMG logo image

3

    2

    189 sqm

    71,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,760,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في صواري الغنيمي بـتسهيلات في السداد

    JMG logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,830,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في صواري الغنيمي بـتسهيلات في السداد

    JMG logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in Solik Gardens | Sawari A

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Solik Gardens, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • Solik Gardens

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Sawary,Solik Gardens

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,171,000 EGP

    Open view of the lake The longest payment plan

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    89,598 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,628,000 EGP

    Open view of the lake 5 years payment plan

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    218 sqm

    53,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 202 sqm in Sawary Compound

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    43,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس في اليكس ويست

    ICONIC logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    365 sqm

    43,835 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,944,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع بمساحة 189 متر في بالم هيلز

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    79,068 EGP/sqm

  • Waterfront

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Aly Seif co
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Sawary,Waterfront

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,944,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل بالم هيلز ڤيو مفتوح واستلام فوري

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    79,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    تسيرا فيو مفتوح علي الجرين سباين للبيع استلام فوري

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    272 sqm

    69,852 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة في بالم هيلز

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,716,000 EGP

    شقه في صواري استلام فوري فيو مفتوح مميز وسعر مميز

    Premium

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    43,593 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,979,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the villas Super Lux

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    139 sqm

    64,597 EGP/sqm

  • Veranda Smouha

    Launch price:

    16,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Veranda Smouha

    2 - 3 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Alexandria Compounds
Community Insights
Alexandria Compounds

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...