2 bedroom Properties for sale in Palm Hills

109 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 149 sq m, Palm Hills Compound,

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    57,718 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,321,240 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 119 sq m, Palm Hills Compound,

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    86,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, garden view in Palm Hills

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    64,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,554,296 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 119 sq m, Palm Hills Compound,

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    97,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,025,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, excellent layout, great discou

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    59,033 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Alexandria

    Launch price:

    9,418,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Palm Hills

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (بالم هيلز اسكندرية) 120 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,680,000 EGP

    2Beds 135 sqm With Private Garden & Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    56,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 119 sq m, Palm Hills Compound,

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    94,537 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,473,750 EGP

    119m apt Green Spine view big discount deal now

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    79,611 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,482,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 119 م (بالم هيلز الإسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    96,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,178,000 EGP

    Prime ground flat, deal price, heart of Alexandria

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    83,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Ready garden flat, double view, big discount.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    197 sqm

    83,502 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,969,888 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Hills Alexandria \ U.C: AA0838

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    92,183 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with a large garden at the lowest price

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    66,044 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Palm Hills Alex

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Palm Hills Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in palm hills alex fully finish

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    50,420 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 149 sq m, Palm Hills Compound,

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    57,718 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة Palm Hills بأقساط 9 سنين وفيو مفتوح

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في Palm Hills بفيو جرين سباين لقطة

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    52,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    ريسيل - بالم هيلز فيو جرين سباين مباشر استلام قريب

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    67,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    119 sqm Apartment in Palm Hills with Only 5% Down

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    94,957 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,361,000 EGP

    Last Chance 2BR in Palm Hills Alex

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    95,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,520,000 EGP

    Ground 2-Beds APT Ready To Move In PH Alex

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm