2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Miami, page 2

61 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100 sq m, Miami

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Iskandar Ibrahim St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – ميامي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م ميامي (متفرع من الكورنيش)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Miami, Iskandar Ibrahim Main

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Licensed fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة لليبع 120 م ميامي (ش 45 متفرع من طريق الجيش )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 م ميامي (ش جمال عبد الناصر مباشر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    side sea view 2 elevators

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 100m | Miami Steps from Sea

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م ميامي (ش مصطفي نجيب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 90 sqm in Miam

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م ميامي (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (first occupancy) - Miami,

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م ميامى (ش صلاح الدين شعبان)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Salah Al Din Shaban St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    29,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    reception open view price includes kitchen cabinet

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 108 م ميامي (متفرع من ش خليل حمادة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Khalil Hamada St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    21,296 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 م ميامي (متفرع من الكورنيش)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى سيدى بشر خطوات للبحر و خالد بن الوليد

    RCR for real estate logo image

    Khalil Hamada St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 108 م ميامي (متفرع من ش العيسوي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

2

    1

    108 sqm

    21,296 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet – 48 sqm (Porto Golf), New Alamein

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 108m, in Miami

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

2

    1

    108 sqm

    23,148 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 م ميامي (خطوات من البحر و العيسوي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

2

    2

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ميامي (ش بن مصلح الامن) 125 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Bin Mosleh Al Arman St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – ميامي (شارع خالد بن الوليد)

    New Home for Realestate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م ميامي (ش أبو العرب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abou Al Arab St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm