2 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Gaish Road

14 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Direct sea view Best price including furniture

    Remax Professional. logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م ميامي (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Miami

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120m – Miami – direct sea view

    Next Estate logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - ميامي - بير مسعود

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 m², Miami, direct sea view

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Miami (Army Road)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Reception with an open view of the sea

    Remax Professional. logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م , طريق الجيش , ميامي

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م , ميامي ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م , ميامي ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 م ميامي (متفرع من الكورنيش)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 115 m², Asafir

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,043 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    For sale Sidi Bishr (90m) Direct sea view .

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm