Furnished Twin Houses for rent in Cairo

296 properties
  • 14

    Twin House

    120,000 EGP/month

    Twin house 4 bedrooms, fully furnished, prime LOCA

    ERE logo image

    Eleva, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 280 m²

  • 9

    Twin House

    195,000 EGP/month

    Luxury Twin House for Rent in Cairo Festival City

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 450 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    305,000 EGP/month

    Zero Commission/Moving-Good Location-Lowest Price

    Premier Group logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    Area: 450 m²

  • 14

    Twin House

    225,000 EGP/month

    Fully furnished Twin House for rent in Top View

    Experts Home logo image

    Top View, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 500 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    175,000 EGP/month

    Corner Twin House for Rent in Katameya Residence

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Katameya Residence, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    Area: 450 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    250,000 EGP/month

    Modern Furnished Twinhouse 1st Use rent in Mivida

    bnb logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    Area: 315 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    175,000 EGP/month

    Twin house furnished modern in mivida

    Capital Agency For Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 320 m²

  • 22

    Twin House

    190,000 EGP/month

    Premium 4 Bed TwinHouse in Mivida Avenues for rent

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 350 m²

  • 30

    Twin House

    275,000 EGP/month

    Furnished Twin House with pool in CFC Compound

    Experts Home logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    Area: 420 m²

  • 15

    Twin House

    145,000 EGP/month

    Furnished Twin House +pool for rent - Uptown Cairo

    Experts Home logo image

    Eleva, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 500 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    155,000 EGP/month

    TWIN HOUSE FOR RENT IN VILLINO - PRIME VIEW

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    Area: 300 m²

  • 19

    Twin House

    196,000 EGP/month

    Furnished Twin House For Rent | Private Pool

    Experts Home logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    Area: 300 m²

  • 25

    Twin House

    185,000 EGP/month

    Fully Furnished Twin House For rent in Mivida

    Experts Home logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 356 m²

  • 25

    Twin House

    189,999 EGP/month

    Private Pool Z Most Luxurious Furnished House in U

    Premium

    EDGE logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 380 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    140,000 EGP/month

    Furnished Twin House for Rent in Mivida Compound

    I-Zone logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    Area: 200 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    75,000 EGP/month

    Twin House for Rent in Mountain View iCity

    KAMF logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    Area: 180 m²

  • 18

    Twin House

    220,000 EGP/month

    4 BR Twin House with Private Garden in hyde park

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 378 m²

  • 14

    Twin House

    140,000 EGP/month

    TWIN HOUSE FOR RENT LAYAN

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 326 m²

  • 15

    Twin House

    200,000 EGP/month

    Twinhouse for rent in Hydepark

    The Realestate experts logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 290 m²

  • 19

    Twin House

    130,000 EGP/month

    فيلا للايجار مفروش مودرن في ليان صبور

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 326 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    215,000 EGP/month

    Fully Furnished Twin House for Rent – Mivida

    Aqarat New Cairo logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 320 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    180,000 EGP/month

    Furnished Twin House for Rent in Mivida Compound

    I-Zone logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    Area: 320 m²

  • 13

    Twin House

    150,000 EGP/month

    Twinhouse for rent 3 bedrooms fully furnished

    ERE logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 305 m²

  • 27

    Twin House

    280,000 EGP/month

    6-rooms twin house with private swimming pool

    ERE logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    Area: 450 m²

  • 29

    Twin House

    250,000 EGP/month

    Fully Furnished Twin House for Rent in El Patio 2

    New Cairo Online logo image

    Al Patio 2, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    Area: 575 m²