EGP627,000/month
1 Bathroom
570 sqm / 6,135 sqft
WHOLE BUILDING FOR RENT IN DISTRICT 5, 5TH SETTLEMENT COMPOUNDSBuilding Rent at District 5 With Private Entrace , Roof and 7 Parking Slots
Property Details:
Offering Type: Rent
Finishing: Core and Shell
Condition: Ready to finish after contract signing and render approval by Marakez
-Signage
-Private Entrance
-7 Underground Parking Slots
-Private elevator
-Private stairs
BUA: 570 sqm + Roof
Financial Details:
Rent Price per sqm: 1,100 EGP
Total Monthly Rent: 627,000 EGP
About New Avenue:
New Avenue is a real estate consultancy based in Egypt, aiming at providing comprehensive services for your real estate needs. If you are willing to make an investment or are interested in buying a residential or a commercial property, we are there for you to ensure transforming your plans into reality.
Given our individual experiences in the top real estate companies in Egypt and abroad,
Building Rent at District 5 With Private Entrace
Property Details:
Offering Type: Rent
Finishing: Core and Shell
-Signage
-Private Entrance
-7 Underground Parking Slots
-Private elevator
-Private stairs
BUA: 570 sqm + Roof
Financial Details:
Rent Price per sqm: 1,100 EGP
Total Monthly Rent: 627,000 EGP
About New Avenue:
Property details
Property Type
Whole Building
Property Size
6,135 sqft / 570 sqm
Bathrooms
1
Available from
17 May 2026

New Avenue Real Estate
See agency properties (11675)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
KZ-AA 1414
Listed
1 day ago