Search

525,000 EGP/month

2

350 sqm

EGP525,000/month

2 Bathrooms
350 sqm / 3,767 sqft
SHOW ROOM FOR RENT IN V90, NORTH TESEEN ST.

Furniture showroom-rent-350m-ground-90th Street

Furniture Showroom for Rent

Description:
● Property Type: Furniture Showroom
● License: Commercial
● Offer Type: For Rent
● Location: 90th Street North
● Area: 350 sqm
● Price: 1500 per sqm
● Floor: Ground Floor - Front View
● Finishing: Finished

Features:
● 24-hour security
● Elegant entrance
● Fiber optic internet
● Separate garage
● Landscaping

About Click
Whether you need a spacious office for your company, a professional clinic, or even a practical space for your startup, Click offers what you need, along with an innovative architectural design that combines work and pleasure; efficiency and flexibility. Stylish, open-plan office and clinic spaces, with a shared, fully-serviced hub, efficiently cater to the needs of tenants and visitors. The modern, custom-designed workspaces offer practical functionality while balancing ample natural light with energy-efficient design.

Click

Property details

Property Type

Show Room

Property Size

3,767 sqft / 350 sqm

Bathrooms

2

Available from

17 Jan 2026

Reference

K4ZKSE19ZYBHY158X5EES1FDMC

Listed

20 hours ago