Search

435,000 EGP/month

2

290 sqm

EGP435,000/month

2 Bathrooms
290 sqm / 3,122 sqft
RETAIL FOR RENT IN SOUTH TESEEN ST., THE 5TH SETTLEMENT

Clothing store for rent-290m-Ground-South 90th St

Clothing Store for Rent
Description:

● Property Type: Clothing Store
● License: Commercial
● Listing Type: For Rent
● Location: South 90th Street
● Area: 290 sqm
● Price: 1500 per sqm
● Floor: Ground Floor
● Finishing Type: Finished

Features:
● 24-hour security
● Elegant entrance
● Fiber optic internet
● Separate garage
● Landscaping

About Click
Whether you need a spacious office for your company, a professional clinic, or even a practical space for your startup, Click offers what you need, along with an innovative architectural design that combines work and pleasure; efficiency and flexibility. Stylish open-plan office and clinic spaces, with a shared center that houses all services, efficiently complement the needs of tenants and visitors. Modern, custom-designed workspaces offer practical functionality, balancing abundant natural light with energy-efficient design.

Property details

Property Type

Retail

Property Size

3,122 sqft / 290 sqm

Bathrooms

2

Available from

8 Jan 2026

Reference

BQ0KBDXKGCZMVNVKMWV0DNC364

Listed

1 hour ago