Search

775,000 EGP/month

3

1

310 sqm

EGP775,000/month

3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
310 sqm / 3,337 sqft
OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN PARK ST., RING ROAD

Admin Office for Rent in Park St – New Cairo

Admin Office for Rent in Park St – New Cairo

A prime office opportunity in one of New Cairo’s prominent business destinations, offering a professional work environment and a strategic location ideal for companies seeking accessibility and strong corporate presence.

Unit Type: Administrative Office
Area: 310 sqm
Offering Type: Rent
Floor: 2nd Floor
Finishing: Fully Finished
License: Administrative
Price per sqm: EGP 2,500

Property Features

Efficient layout suitable for different team structures
Fully finished and ready for immediate occupancy
Flexible internal design that can be adapted to business needs
Premium business environment suitable for companies and institutions
Strategic location close to major roads and surrounding amenities
Ideal for companies seeking a distinguished corporate address

Property details

Property Type

Office Space

Property Size

3,337 sqft / 310 sqm

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

1

Available from

11 May 2026

Reference

HF19TGYS658XHC1C4PKJMWXE3R

Listed

2 hours ago

Recommended for you