Search

884,000 EGP/month

3

632 sqm

EGP884,000/month

5 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
632 sqm / 6,803 sqft
OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN V90, NORTH TESEEN ST.

Administrative Office for Rent – New Cairo

Administrative Office for Rent – New Cairo

A premium office opportunity in a strategic New Cairo location, offering a spacious and fully finished workspace ideal for companies seeking a professional corporate environment.

Unit Type: Administrative Office
Area: 632 sqm
Offering Type: Rent
Floor: 2nd Floor
Location: New Cairo
Finishing: Fully Finished
License: Administrative
Price per sqm: EGP 1,400

Property Features

Large office space suitable for companies and multi-team operations
Fully finished and ready for immediate occupancy
Functional layout supporting efficient workflow
Excellent natural lighting throughout the office
Ideal for headquarters and corporate use
Easy access from major roads and transportation routes
Professional business environment suitable for companies and institutions
Prime location within New Cairo

Property details

Property Type

Office Space

Property Size

6,803 sqft / 632 sqm

Bathrooms

3

Available from

19 May 2026

Reference

YDWSF0DSE59T5AR9XP9GPW2KZ4

Listed

17 hours ago