Search

99,900 EGP/month

2

74 sqm

EGP99,900/month

2 Bathrooms
74 sqm / 797 sqft
OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN PLUS 90 MALL, NORTH TESEEN ST.

Administrative Office for Rent in Fifth Settlement

Administrative Office for Rent in one of the finest buildings in Fifth Settlement
Directly on North 90 Street

Area: 74 sqm
Finishing: Fully Finished (Super Lux)
Ready for immediate operation
Double direct view overlooking North 90 Street & the Plaza area
Central AC by LG
Fully equipped with Fire Fighting & Fire Alarm systems
Private parking unit included

Asking Rent: EGP 1,350 per sqm/month.

Property details

Property Type

Office Space

Property Size

797 sqft / 74 sqm

Bathrooms

2

Available from

11 May 2026

Reference

HM8Z5YRRGB3K38S6Z0VXPTG83G

Listed

1 hour ago

Recommended for you