Search

67,850 EGP/month

1

59 sqm

EGP67,850/month

1 Room
1 Bathroom
59 sqm / 635 sqft
OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN DISTRICT 5, 5TH SETTLEMENT COMPOUNDS

Fully finished 59m office for rent -District 5

Office for Rent – District 5

Location: District 5

Area: 59 sqm

Finishing: Fully Finished

Price: 1150 per sqm

A compact, fully finished office in a premium location within District 5, ideal for startups and small businesses seeking a professional and ready workspace.

Ad Code: AD815
========================

Property details

Property Type

Office Space

Property Size

635 sqft / 59 sqm

Bathrooms

1

Available from

17 May 2026

Global Marketing

Global Marketing Real Estate developer Logo

Global Marketing Real Estate

See agency properties (1326)

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

PBAX3Y4QZ4DYMVP67J849JJEVC

Listed

2 hours ago