EGP332,800/month
1 Bathroom
256 sqm / 2,756 sqft
OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN THE WATER WAY, NORTH INVESTORS AREACorner Office Waterway Can be Finished Rent
Property Details:
Property Type: Office
License: Administrative
Location: Waterway Villas
Offering Type: Rent
Finishing: Core & Shell (Can be finished upon request)
Total Area: 256 sqm
Financial Details:
Rent Price per sqm: 1,300 EGP
Total Monthly Rent: 332,800 EGP
About New Avenue:
New Avenue is a real estate consultancy based in Egypt, aiming at providing comprehensive services for your real estate needs. If you are willing to make an investment or are interested in buying a residential or a commercial property, we are there for you to ensure transforming your plans into reality.
Given our individual experiences in the top real estate companies in Egypt and abroad,
Corner Office Waterway Can be Finished Rent
Property Details:
Property Type: Office
License: Administrative
Location: Waterway Villas
Offering Type: Rent
Finishing: Core & Shell (Can be finished upon request)
Total Area: 256 sqm
Financial Details:
Rent Price per sqm: 1,300 EGP
Total Monthly Rent: 332,800 EGP
About New Avenue:
Property details
Property Type
Office Space
Property Size
2,756 sqft / 256 sqm
Bathrooms
1
Available from
14 May 2026

New Avenue Real Estate
See agency properties (11330)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
KZ-MSI 464
Listed
7 hours ago