Search

2,475,000 EGP/month

4

1,500 sqm

EGP2,475,000/month

4 Bathrooms
1,500 sqm / 16,146 sqft
FULL FLOOR FOR RENT IN MIVIDA, 5TH SETTLEMENT COMPOUNDS

Full Admin Floor for Rent – Mivida Business Park

Full administrative floor for rent in Mivida Business Park
Fifth Settlement – New Cairo

Area: 1,500 sqm

fully finished

Flexible layout – can be subdivided

Ideal for corporate headquarters and large companies
-------------------------------------
Rent:

EGP 1,650 per sqm
-------------------------------------
Prime location within Mivida
Prestigious business environment
Flexible space planning
Excellent opportunity for corporates
-----------------------------------------
Office for rent in New Cairo with a prime location
Fully furnished administrative offices for rent in New Cairo
Luxury finished offices for rent in New Cairo
Offices for rent near main highways in New Cairo
Best offices for rent in business complexes in New Cairo
Offices for companies and entrepreneurs in New Cairo
Ready-to-move-in offices for rent in New Cairo
Elegant and finished offices for rent in New Cairo
Offices with various sizes for rent in New Cairo
Offices suitable for small and large companies in New Cairo
-------------------------------------------
•Picky Properties is not just a real estate marketing company, but a true partner in making the right decision.
•Over 20 years of experience in the Egyptian real estate market.
•The largest database covering all of Egypt.
•The first and largest team in Egypt specialized in administrative and commercial properties.
•Providing all types of properties: residential, commercial, administrative, and coastal.
•A specialized advisory team available 24/7.
•A trusted strategic partner for embassies and multinational companies.

Property details

Property Type

Full Floor

Property Size

16,146 sqft / 1,500 sqm

Bathrooms

4

Available from

11 May 2026

Amenities

Furnished

Networked

Covered Parking

Dining in building