EGP148,000/month
1 Bathroom
93 sqm / 1,001 sqft
CLINIC FOR RENT IN SODIC EAST, 6TH DISTRICTEstablish Your Practice in New Cairo’s Most Prestigious Business District – SODIC EDNC
Available for immediate lease: a premium 93 SQM clinic located in the Eastown District New Cairo (EDNC). This unit is specifically designed to meet the needs of high-end medical professionals seeking a strategic and luxurious location for their patients.
Unit Specifications:
Total Area: 93 SQM
Status: Fully Finished to medical standards
Climate Control: Central ACs installed and operational
Parking: Includes a dedicated underground parking slot
Exclusivity: Medical Use (Clinic only)
Financial Details:
Rent Price: 1,600 EGP per SQM
Total Monthly Rent: 148,800 EGP
Medical Clinic | SODIC EDNC | 93 SQM | With ACs
Unit Specifications:
Total Area: 93 SQM
Status: Fully Finished to medical standards
Climate Control: Central ACs installed and operational
Parking: Includes a dedicated underground parking slot
Exclusivity: Medical Use (Clinic only)
Financial Details:
Rent Price: 1,600 EGP per SQM
Total Monthly Rent: 148,800 EGP
Property details
Property Type
Clinic
Property Size
1,001 sqft / 93 sqm
Bathrooms
1
Available from
11 May 2026

E-Spaces
See agency properties (10)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
02
Listed
2 days ago