Retail Spaces for sale in New Cairo City

264 properties
  • 9

    Retail

    13,000,000 EGP

    Shop Plaza VIEW on North 90 Direct/Deliv. 6Month

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Plus 90 Mall, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    80 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Retail

    4,000,000 EGP

    Latest LAUNCH By WEALTH Plus Own Retail with 0% DP

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    30 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Retail

    13,800,000 EGP

    Retail shop for sale with DP 5% at New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    44 sqm

    313,636 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Retail

    28,000,000 EGP

    Commercial Shop for Sale in The Yard Mall

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Yard Mall, New Cairo City, Cairo

    160 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    35,700,000 EGP

    Retail at 3'Sixty Mall 102m for Sale -New Cairo

    Commercial State logo image

    Three Sixty, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    102 sqm

    350,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    200,000,000 EGP

    With Installments Hyper Market Sale in Waterway

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    535 sqm

    373,831 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    38,000,000 EGP

    Retail at 3'Sixty Mall 136m for Sale -New Cairo

    Commercial State logo image

1

    136 sqm

    279,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    5,962,732 EGP

    Shop with front-facing storefront (RTM) next to 5A

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    5A by The Waterway, Ring Road, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    104 sqm

    57,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    19,000,000 EGP

    Income Property with ROI 9.7% For Sale at the Yard

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Yard Mall, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    65 sqm

    292,307 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    19,000,000 EGP

    Income Property Ground With ROI 9.7% Sale El Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    65 sqm

    292,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Retail

    34,000,000 EGP

    Retail Ground Floor Finished North 90 Street Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    130 sqm

    261,538 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    119,000,000 EGP

    Bank sale in three sixty directly mehwer ben zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    340 sqm

    350,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    55,450,000 EGP

    Income Property Retail with roi 10% plaza view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Golden Gate, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    115 sqm

    482,173 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    3,960,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity, retail for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    One Golden Square Mall, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    33 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    5,962,732 EGP

    Shop with front-facing storefront (RTM) next to 5A

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    104 sqm

    57,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    52,044,248 EGP

    retail delivery now with installments in new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    202 sqm

    257,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    32,400,000 EGP

    Shop Fully Finished - Rented - Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

91 sqm

    356,043 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    32,400,000 EGP

    RESALE Shop with Very Prime Location - Rented

    IRTKAZ logo image

140 sqm

    231,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for Sale 80m on Mohamed Naguib Axis

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    Cloud 9 Mall, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    80 sqm

    350,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    16,903,966 EGP

    Retail in Rove commercial Mountain View i city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    140 sqm

    120,742 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    14,520,000 EGP

    Retail | Rove Commercial Strip | Mountain View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    132 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Retail

    7,767,516 EGP

    Retail 62sqm for sale Rove Mountain view Icity

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    62 sqm

    125,282 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    22,000,000 EGP

    Retail 84m with good ROI at New Ciro for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    84 sqm

    261,904 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    40,000,000 EGP

    Income Retail Unit for Sale | Prime Location

    Element Estate logo image

94 sqm

    425,531 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    17,509,000 EGP

    Retail 64m for Sale at Stride North 90 New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stride, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    64 sqm

    273,578 EGP/sqm