Offices for sale in New Cairo City

2,119 properties
  • 8

    Office Space

    20,689,000 EGP

    Office with ROI On 90th Street in One Ninety |5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    79 sqm

    261,886 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    25,584,000 EGP

    Office for Sale Practical Size, Ready to Operate

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    96 sqm

    266,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    31,680,000 EGP

    Office for sale / Prime view / Finished / Mivida

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    144 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    16,280,000 EGP

    Office for Sale 148M fully finished in South Lotus

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    148 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    2,600,000 EGP

    مكتب 100م استلام سنه بفيو علي الAUC من ريدكون

    Houseology logo image

    Golden Gate, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    2,600,000 EGP

    مكتب 100م استلام سنه بفيو علي الAUC من ريدكون

    Houseology logo image

1

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    2,600,000 EGP

    مكتب 100م استلام سنه بفيو علي الAUC من ريدكون

    Houseology logo image

1

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    2,600,000 EGP

    مكتب 100م استلام سنه بفيو علي الAUC من ريدكون

    Houseology logo image

1

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    26,000,000 EGP

    مكتب 100م استلام سنه بفيو علي الAUC من ريدكون

    Houseology logo image

1

    100 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    12,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale | Prime Location | Southern Ninety

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Bank Center Street, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    70 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    26,000,000 EGP

    مكتب 100م استلام سنه بفيو علي الAUC من ريدكون

    Houseology logo image

1

    100 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    26,000,000 EGP

    مكتب 100م استلام سنه بفيو علي الAUC من ريدكون

    Houseology logo image

1

    100 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    26,000,000 EGP

    مكتب 100م استلام سنه بفيو علي الAUC من ريدكون

    Houseology logo image

1

    100 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    2,600,000 EGP

    مكتب 100م استلام سنه بفيو علي الAUC من ريدكون

    Houseology logo image

1

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    26,000,000 EGP

    مكتب 100م استلام سنه بفيو علي الAUC من ريدكون

    Houseology logo image

1

    100 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    12,950,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale in Mivida, installment plan

    ERE Investments logo image

1

    74 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished Office for sale at mountain view icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    65 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    11,835,000 EGP

    Resale office 90m at Cinco by upwyde

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cinco New Cairo, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    90 sqm

    131,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    28,050,000 EGP

    Office resale with Installments at One ninety

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    170 sqm

    165,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    72,300,000 EGP

    Office 482m open space at Eastmain Golden Square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastmain New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    482 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    168,000,000 EGP

    Admin floor for sale fully finished with ac

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1,400 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    23,730,000 EGP

    Office for sale with Installments at waterway

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    113 sqm

    210,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    10,000,000 EGP

    Office In Solana East Top Invest 5% Dp Over 8 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    64 sqm

    156,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    29,700,000 EGP

    Office at One Ninety 165m for Sale -New Cairo

    Commercial State logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    165 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    8,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Office Fully Finished Very Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    65 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm