Offices for sale in New Cairo City

2,299 properties
  • Office Space - Studio - 1 Bathroom for sale in Mivida - 5th Settlement Compounds - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    Office Space - Studio - 1 Bathroom for sale in Mivida - 5th Settlement Compounds - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    6

    Office Space

    60,400,000 EGP

    RESALE Office Very Special Price Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    327 sqm

    184,709 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    8,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Office Fully Finished Very Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    65 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    6,997,050 EGP

    Get Your Office On South Teseen At Ratio

    Premium

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

1

    45 sqm

    155,490 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    142,000 EGP

    For Sale Below Market Price Open Space Office

    Premium

    Commercial Square logo image

    Granoy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    74 sqm

    1,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    33,000,000 EGP

    Office lowest price per meter 150 K Ready to move

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    220 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    10,000,000 EGP

    Income 10% office sale with installments over year

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    77 sqm

    129,870 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    8,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Office Fully Finished Very Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    65 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    14,563,500 EGP

    Office for sale with Installments in Zed East

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    153 sqm

    95,186 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    15,625,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Finished Office in Mivida

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

93 sqm

    168,010 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    16,800,000 EGP

    Ground Floor high ceiling office – Prime Location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    120 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    23,000,000 EGP

    Income property for sale in water way the hub

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Hub, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    64 sqm

    359,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    10,938,400 EGP

    office for sale in a prime location in New cairo

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    100 sqm

    109,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    42,750,000 EGP

    premium office space in EDNC

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    225 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    10,938,400 EGP

    -office Ready to move for sale beside Auc

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Cairo Centre, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    100 sqm

    109,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    21,850,000 EGP

    ready to move office with plaza view in redcon

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Golden Gate, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    115 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    105,400,000 EGP

    Own your Ground floor office with private entrance

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Capital Center, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    680 sqm

    155,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    15,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Resale Office 93m Mivida RTM

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    93 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    15,930,000 EGP

    Corner unit with prime location at District 5

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    118 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    12,300,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED 82M OFFICE

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    82 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    20,700,000 EGP

    ready to move office with plaza view in redcon

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    115 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    64,536,000 EGP

    Office + Terrace for Sale at One NIntey by LMD

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    973 sqm

    66,326 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    16,200,000 EGP

    unique space for sale at waterway the view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    81 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    50,000,000 EGP

    Multi-use prime corner office with plaza view EDNC

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    225 sqm

    222,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    31,500,000 EGP

    income property in waterway 5A 118sqm

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    5A by The Waterway, Ring Road, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    118 sqm

    266,949 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    32,000,000 EGP

    Income property for sale in ednc roi 9 %

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    133 sqm

    240,601 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    9,468,000 EGP

    office for sale at one ninety

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    52 sqm

    182,076 EGP/sqm