EGP13,776,000
2 Rooms
1 Bathroom
84 sqm / 904 sqft
OFFICE SPACE FOR SALE IN BUSINESS PLUS, NORTH TESEEN ST.Type : Office
Bua : 84 Sqm
License: Administrative
Status: Fully Finished + Furnished
Price : 13,776,000 EGP
Price per sqm: 164,000 EGP
Selling points
2 Rooms +Reception
Furnished
Fully Finished office
Prime location
Directly on north 90
view on north 90
About New Avenue:
New Avenue is a real estate consultancy based in Egypt, aiming at providing comprehensive services for your real estate needs. If you are willing to make an investment or are interested in buying a residential or a commercial property, we are there for you to ensure transforming your plans into reality.
Given our individual experiences in the top real estate companies in Egypt & abroad, we have reached the conclusion that trust is primary factor we should be offering you when it comes to buying, renting or submitting your property for sale or rent.
New Avenue is aiming to provide our customer with almost all the needs that you would need Residential or Commercial. New Avenue offers offices and Retails that are available in almost every district in Egypt like New Cairo, Heliopolis, Na
Office 84m furnished for Sale Business plus
Bua : 84 Sqm
License: Administrative
Status: Fully Finished + Furnished
Price : 13,776,000 EGP
Price per sqm: 164,000 EGP
Selling points
2 Rooms +Reception
Furnished
Fully Finished office
Prime location
Directly on north 90
view on north 90
Property Size
904 sqft / 84 sqm
Bathrooms
1
Available from
18 May 2026

New Avenue Real Estate
See agency properties (11677)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
MM-RE 73M
Listed
2 hours ago