Offices for sale in New Cairo City

2,294 properties
  • 13

    Office Space

    9,000,000 EGP

    مكتب اداري للبيع في لوكيشن مميز علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    161 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    12,152,000 EGP

    مكتب ادراي بشمال الرحاب مباشرة علي طريق السويس

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    98 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    8,100,000 EGP

    RESALE Office Finished With Prime Location - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    65 sqm

    124,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    19,300,000 EGP

    Office in The Ark, 7.5% down payment, Delivery 2 y

    Smart Move logo image

    The Ark Business District, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    71 sqm

    271,830 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    9,565,780 EGP

    Office READY TO MOVE - UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Golden Gate, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    78 sqm

    122,638 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    9,575,152 EGP

    Office in Yellow Residence, 5% DP, installments 8y

    Smart Move logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    55 sqm

    174,093 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    23,550,000 EGP

    RSALE Office - Fully Finished - Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Trivium Business Complex, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    157 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    12,152,000 EGP

    مكتب ادراي بشمال الرحاب مباشرة علي طريق السويس

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    98 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    13,200,000 EGP

    Office Space For Sale 74m | In Mindhaus - D5

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    74 sqm

    178,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    11,200,000 EGP

    Office For Sale 59m, Ready To Move, Fully finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    59 sqm

    189,830 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    9,500,000 EGP

    Own your Finished Office with ACS and fire system

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    65 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    118,560,000 EGP

    Limited availability ready to move showrooms DP:5%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    312 sqm

    380,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    14,052,500 EGP

    Office for sale directly on North 90 Street

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Trivium Square, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    73 sqm

    192,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    54,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished office for sale in mivida new cairo

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    252 sqm

    214,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    15,960,000 EGP

    Corporate Office for Sale in District 5 –New Cairo

4

    118 sqm

    135,254 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    9,070,000 EGP

    At Lowest Admin Price/SQM Office for Sale

    Commercial Square logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    97 sqm

    93,505 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    21,500,000 EGP

    Admin offices from Urban Lanes 5% Dp over 8 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    135 sqm

    159,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    34,788,000 EGP

    Office 171m in first business resort by water way

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    171 sqm

    203,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    55,500,000 EGP

    Prime Office 300 sqm for sale at Park St.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park St., Ring Road, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    300 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    33,300,000 EGP

    Office 180SQM for sale in parkstreet in new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    180 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    100,000,000 EGP

    Pay 10% rest over 8 years Admin in W55 By Waterway

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    5A by The Waterway, Ring Road, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    550 sqm

    181,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    100,000,000 EGP

    Pay 10% rest over 8 years Admin in W55 By Waterway

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    550 sqm

    181,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    8,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Office Fully Finished Very Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

1

    65 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    8,667,600 EGP

    Office With Installments Over 2 Years Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Prk Vie, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    62 sqm

    139,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    8,918,000 EGP

    Office at Golden Square Finished Delivery 2 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    65 sqm

    137,200 EGP/sqm