EGP4,250,000
2 Rooms
1 Bathroom
60 sqm / 646 sqft
CLINIC FOR SALE IN SKYRAMP, SHEIKH ZAYED CITYClinic for Sale in Sky Ramp – Sheikh Zayed
Area: 60 sqm
Type: Clinic
Finishing: Fully Finished
Layout: Open Space (can be divided to suit your needs)
Delivery Date: March 2027
Financial Details:
Total Price: EGP 4,250,000
Down Payment: EGP 1,950,000
Remaining Balance: EGP 2,300,000
Installments until December 2029
The price includes maintenance fees.
Clinic for Sale in Sky Ramp – Sheikh Zayed
Area: 60 sqm
Type: Clinic
Finishing: Fully Finished
Layout: Open Space (can be divided to suit your needs)
Delivery Date: March 2027
Financial Details:
Total Price: EGP 4,250,000
Down Payment: EGP 1,950,000
Remaining Balance: EGP 2,300,000
Installments until December 2029
The price includes maintenance fees.
Property details
Property Type
Clinic
Property Size
646 sqft / 60 sqm
Bathrooms
1
Available from
12 May 2026

Reference
Lama1
Listed
2 hours ago
Payment method
Cash or Installments