Search

7,850,000 EGP

1

60 sqm

EGP7,850,000

2 Rooms
1 Bathroom
60 sqm / 646 sqft
CLINIC FOR SALE IN PX PALM HILLS, 6 OCTOBER COMPOUNDS

Clinic for Sale in Ever West – Palm Hills

Clinic for Sale in Ever West – Palm Hills
Area: 60 sqm
Finishing: Fully Finished
Delivery Date: October 2026
Financial Details:
Total Price: EGP 7,850,000
Required Down Payment: EGP 6,400,000
Remaining Balance: EGP 1,450,000
Installments until October 2029
The price includes maintenance fees.

Property details

Property Type

Clinic

Property Size

646 sqft / 60 sqm

Bathrooms

1

Available from

12 May 2026

Amenities

Unfurnished

Covered Parking

Location

Map preview
6 October City Community
6 October City
Community Insights
No reviews yet

Price Range:

100K-1BN EGP

Provided by

Agent Lama  Khattab

Lama Khattab

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

Lama8

Listed

2 hours ago

Payment method

Cash or  Installments