EGP21,919,481

4 Bedrooms + Maid
6 Bathrooms
323 sqm / 3,477 sqft
VILLA FOR SALE IN IL MONTE GALALA, AL AIN AL SOKHNA

Stand Alone for sale in Il monte Glala El Sokhna

Standalone Villa for Sale in IL Monte Galala – Ain Sokhna

Location: Mystia Phase
Direct, open sea view overlooking the Crystal Lagoon with a distinctive view of Galala

Property Details:
Land Area: 400 sqm
Built-Up Area: 323 sqm
Ground Floor + First Floor + Roof

Layout:
4 Master Bedrooms
6 Bathrooms

Financial Details:

Down Payment: 21,919,481
Remaining: 1,715,143
Total: 23,634,624

A premium unit combining a prime location with a practical design, ideal for upscale living or long-term investment.

Property details

Property Type

Villa

Property Size

3,477 sqft / 323 sqm

Bedrooms

4 + Maid

Bathrooms

6

Available from

7 Apr 2026

Project information

project informationproject informationproject information

Tatweer Misr developer Logo

Completed

Phia Il Monte Galala

1, 2 and 3 bedrooms

Developed by:

Tatweer Misr

Delivery Date:

Q4 2025

Down payment:

5%

Price Range:

277K-85M EGP

Price Insights

The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Suez

Provided by

Agent Omar Abdellatif

Omar Abdellatif

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

A2BJKSMY7BBVKXXPGXMD2N8EK0

Listed

3 hours ago

Payment method

Cash