Villas for sale in Al Alamein

542 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Villa in Mazarin Island

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    370 sqm

    127,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,600,000 EGP

    first row steps for sea double view sea & lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    get now VIP standalone fully finished first row

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 1st row sea in marina 1 prime locatio

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    1.8M =Sea-front villa, fully equipped with kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • Marina 8 By The Lake

    Launch price:

    6,282,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Marina,Marina 8

    2 - 7 Beds

  • 17

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    VIP villa with lagoon view in installment ( RTM )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    4

    430 sqm

    2,325 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale full sea view sale in Marina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    216,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Largest Villa Type Finished Corner - Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7

    672 sqm

    80,357 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    5BR | Villa for Sale | Marina 6 | Jawhara Model

    Property Network logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    860 sqm

    87,209 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    1,300,000=first row villa,(280m),Top view+finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    210 sqm

    6,190 EGP/sqm

  • Mazarine New Alamein

    Launch price:

    9,770,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    City Edge
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,Mazarine

    4 - 7 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    24,900,000 EGP

    Villa 346m², first row on the sea, immediate deliv

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    346 sqm

    71,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    First Row Finished Villa towers view Ready INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    346 sqm

    13,005 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Resale Stella Heights Ready To Move

    Selection Code logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale - Marina 5 - North Coast

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    216,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa for Sale in Porto Marina–Pool View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ariba

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Urban Developments
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Ariba

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mazarine, El Alamein

    The Broker EG logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    6

    500 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa on an island with a private beach, Ministers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    3

    294 sqm

    68,027 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,300,000 EGP

    Villa with private beach, near the Ministers' Pala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    351 sqm

    74,928 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    72,500,000 EGP

    fully finished villa ready to move - swimming pool

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    6

    811 sqm

    89,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    stand alone villa in mazarine island

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    6

    346 sqm

    72,254 EGP/sqm

  • Nord

    Launch price:

    6,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Nord

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Steps from Sea in Mazarine

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    346 sqm

    13,005 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    7,565,000 EGP

    Standalone 346m villa 4BR direct lagoon Mazarin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    5

    346 sqm

    21,864 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, ready for immediate occupancy, wit

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    346 sqm

    13,005 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,906,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished Standalone on Sea in Mazarine

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    346 sqm

    71,982 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, ready for immediate occupancy, wit

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    1

    346 sqm

    13,005 EGP/sqm

  • L'Hiver New Alamein

    Launch price:

    2,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    New Generation Developments (NGD)
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,L'Hiver New Alamein

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds