Villas for sale in Al Alamein, page 5

571 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    63,300,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Mazarine Al Alamein City Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    513 sqm

    123,391 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    15,215,421 EGP

    Townhouse 295sqm in prime location in Mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    51,577 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,875,000 EGP

    Villa First row sea view 504m , Old contract

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    5

    672 sqm

    53,385 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    85,150,000 EGP

    Villa 580m Resale at the lowest price in Mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7

    580 sqm

    146,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,819,290 EGP

    Own villa 300m with low price in Mazarine Ria

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    86,064 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Own Villa 672m | prime location | Mazarine island

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7+

    672 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    41,125,000 EGP

    Villa 414sqm | Lagoon View | Hot Deal | Mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7+

    7

    414 sqm

    99,335 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa 676sqm | Lagoon View | Prime View | Mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7+

    7

    676 sqm

    125,739 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    51,250,000 EGP

    513sqm Standalone Villa | Hot Deal | mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    513 sqm

    99,902 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    46,125,000 EGP

    Villa 512m with special price in Mazarine Island

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    512 sqm

    90,087 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Villa 504sqm| Hot Deal | Prime Location | Mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    504 sqm

    81,349 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,675,000 EGP

    Villa 359sqm | Hot Deal | Great Price | Mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    359 sqm

    93,802 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa 504sqm | Great Price | Hot Deal | Mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    504 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع (مزارين ايلاند) 415 م مباني

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    7

    415 sqm

    72,289 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    VILLA AT CHALET PRICE NEAR THE SEA

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    VILLA AT CHALET PRICE NEAR THE SEA

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    VILLA AT CHALET PRICE NEAR THE SEA

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    VILLA AT CHALET PRICE NEAR THE SEA

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    VILLA AT CHALET PRICE NEAR THE SEA

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    VILLA AT CHALET PRICE NEAR THE SEA

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    VILLA AT CHALET PRICE NEAR THE SEA

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    VILLA AT CHALET PRICE NEAR THE SEA

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    VILLA AT CHALET PRICE NEAR THE SEA

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    VILLA AT CHALET PRICE NEAR THE SEA

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    VILLA AT CHALET PRICE NEAR THE SEA

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm