EGP54,180,256

4 Bedrooms + Maid
4 Bathrooms
335 sqm / 3,606 sqft
VILLA FOR SALE IN BELLE VIE, NEW ZAYED CITY

Standalone for sale with Installments till 2030

Fully finished Standalone with prime location for sale with Installments till 2030 in Belle Vie, New Zayed By Emaar Misr

Details:
• Unit type: Standalone Villa
• Built up area: 335 SQM
• Number of Bedrooms: 4
• Number of Bathrooms: 4
• Nanny room with Private bathroom
• Finishing status: Fully finished
• Delivery: 2027

Financial details:
• Total selling price: 54,180,256 EGP
• Down Payment: 23,455,493 EGP
• Remaining amount: 30,724,763 EGP till 2030

BELLE VIE
Nestled in New Zayed, Belle Vie is meticulously designed to create a joie de vivre experience that lives up to its name ‘the beautiful life’ in French. The 500 acres development intertwines lush, green landscapes with romantic homes that feature exquisite architecture, evoking a sense of sophistication, culture, and prestige.
The Valley
A lush, green spine crossing the whole development, acts as the heart of the development pumping life throughout
Town center
A vibrant hub of mixed activities providing high-end retail and F and B products, various entertainment offerings, and office spaces to accommodate a busy work life.
The Beach
Your summer getaway at your home. The Beach is perfect for a refreshing swim amid the calming surroundings.
Belle Vie Club contains state-of-the-art facilities dedicated to the most popular sports Including sports, activities, music and arts
A lake surrounded with lush landscape with unforgettable views
The Plaza serves all community members’ needs, providing a convivence store, laundry and bakery.
Educational facility Unlock your full potential and pave the way to your future

Property details

Property Type

Villa

Property Size

3,606 sqft / 335 sqm

Bedrooms

4 + Maid

Bathrooms

4

Available from

12 May 2026

Project information

project informationproject informationproject information