EGP42,763,000
5 Bedrooms + Maid
5 Bathrooms
625 sqm / 6,727 sqft
VILLA FOR SALE IN SAA'DA, THE 1ST SETTLEMENTBahary - Prime Location, Open View - Lowest Down Payment
Saada Compound, Fifth Settlement
Standalone Villa
Land Area: 840 sq m
Built-up Area: 625 sq m
Unfinished
5 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
Panoramic View
Landscape View
Prime Location
- Down Payment: EGP 42,763,000
- Installments: EGP 35,439,000
Total Price: EGP 78,202,000
Bahary - Prime Location, Open View
Saada Compound, Fifth Settlement
Standalone Villa
Land Area: 840 sq m
Built-up Area: 625 sq m
Unfinished
5 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
Panoramic View
Landscape View
Prime Location
- Down Payment: EGP 42,763,000
- Installments: EGP 35,439,000
Total Price: EGP 78,202,000
Property details
Property Type
Villa
Property Size
6,727 sqft / 625 sqm
Bedrooms
5 + Maid
Bathrooms
5
Available from
12 May 2026

Price Insights
This property costs 9% more than the average price of 5 bedroom in Cairo
Average Sale Price is 39,364,990 EGP
This property is 55% bigger than the average size of 5 bedroom in Cairo
Average size is 403 sqm
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Cairo
Provided by

Elrabeh Real Estate
رابح للتسويق العقاري
See agency properties (1332)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
majeed-52QF0Z4DC9C2898
Listed
1 hour ago
Recommended for you
Payment method
Cash