EGP15,410,000

4 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
370 sqm / 3,983 sqft
VILLA FOR SALE IN CREEK TOWN, THE 1ST SETTLEMENT

standalone ready to move with the best price creek

Standalone Villa with Basement for sale Creek Town IL CAZAR - New Cairo

Ready to move

Very Prime Location

Land Area 370 sqm

BUA 230 sqm

Basement + Ground + First + Penthouse

4 Bedrooms

4 Bathrooms

LIving room

Reception

Penthouse

Down Payment: 15,410,100

Remaining 5,189,900

Total Price 20,600,000

Maintenance is paid

=========================

Property details

Property Type

Villa

Property Size

3,983 sqft / 370 sqm

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

4

Available from

20 May 2026

Amenities

Balcony

Security

Project information

project informationproject informationproject information

Khozam Devleopments developer Logo

Under Construction

Creek Town

1, 2, 3 and 4 bedrooms

Developed by:

Khozam Devleopments

Delivery Date:

Q4 2026

Down payment:

5%

Property types:

Villa, Apartment, Townhouse, Penthouse, Duplex

Location

Map preview
New Cairo City Community
New Cairo City
Community Insights
No reviews yet

Price Range:

110K-1BN EGP

Price Insights

This property costs 44% less than the average price of 4 bedroom in Cairo

Average Sale Price is 27,433,362 EGP

This property is 23% bigger than the average size of 4 bedroom in Cairo

Average size is 301 sqm

The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Cairo

Provided by

Agent Muhammed Gamil

Muhammed Gamil

4C Business District developer Logo

4C Business District

See agency properties (231)

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

ADS_E0

Listed

6 hours ago

Payment method

Cash