EGP10,250,000
5 Bedrooms + Maid
5 Bathrooms
259 sqm / 2,788 sqft
VILLA FOR SALE IN SARAI, MOSTAKBAL CITY COMPOUNDSS Villa Corner for Sale – Rai Phase | Sarai
Code: SAR1287
Location: Rai – Sarai
Property Details:
* S Villa Corner
* Built-Up Area: 212 sqm
* Garden Area: 140 sqm
* Ground + First Floor (G+1)
* 4 Bedrooms
* 4 Bathrooms
* 1 Living Room
* Maid’s Room + Toilet
* North Facing
* Prime Location
* Delivery: 2027
Payment Plan:
* Down Payment: 5,750,000 EGP
* Remaining Installments: 4,500,000 EGP
* Quarterly Installment: 220,000 EGP
Total Price:
* Total Price + Over: 10,250,000 EGP
Extra Fees:
* Transfer Fees: 50,000 EGP
* Buyer’s Commission: 1.5%
S Villa Corner Advantages:
* Corner unit offering maximum privacy and openness
* Large private garden ideal for family living and outdoor activities
* North-facing unit for excellent ventilation and comfort
* Functional layout with spacious living areas
* Maid’s room adds practicality and convenience
* Premium villa lifestyle with G+1 design
* Strong investment opportunity with 2027 delivery
Sarai Compound Advantages:
* Fully integrated community in New Cairo
* Developed by Madinet Masr (MNHD)
* Vast green landscapes and water features
* Clubhouse, sports facilities, and leisure zones
* Walking, jogging, and cycling tracks
* Commercial areas, cafes, and restaurants
* Strategic location near Suez Road & New Administrative Capital
ERE | Egypt's Premier Compound Real Estate Partner
ERE is a full-service real estate brokerage specializing in Egypt's finest gated compounds and residential communities — from New Cairo and the 5th Settlement, to Sheikh Zayed, the North Coast, and the New Administrative Capital.
We offer everything from property sales and rentals to expert real estate consulting and professional property management. With direct partnerships with Egypt's leading developers, our clients gain exclusive access to the best projects and prices before they reach the open market.
Whether you're a family searching for the perfect home, an investor building your portfolio, or an Egyptian abroad looking to invest back
S Villa Corner for Sale hot price – Rai | Sarai
Code: SAR1287
Location: Rai – Sarai
Property Details:
* S Villa Corner
* Built-Up Area: 212 sqm
* Garden Area: 140 sqm
* Ground + First Floor (G+1)
* 4 Bedrooms
* 4 Bathrooms
* 1 Living Room
* Maid’s Room + Toilet
* North Facing
* Prime Location
* Delivery: 2027
Payment Plan:
* Down Payment: 5,750,000 EGP
* Remaining Installments: 4,500,000 EGP
* Quarterly Installment: 220,000 EGP
Total Price:
* Total Price + Over: 10,250,000 EGP
Extra Fees:
* Transfer Fees: 50,000 EGP
* Buyer’s Commission: 1.5%
S Villa Corner Advantages:
* Corner unit offering maximum privacy and openness
* North-facing unit for excellent ventilation and comfort
* Functional layout with spacious living areas
* Maid’s room adds practicality and convenience
* Premium villa lifestyle with G+1 design
* Strong investment opportunity with 2027 delivery
Sarai Compound Advantages:
* Fully integrated community in New Cairo
* Developed by Madinet Masr (MNHD)
* Vast green landscapes and water features
* Clubhouse, sports facilities, and leisure zones
* Walking, jogging, and cycling tracks
* Commercial areas, cafes, and restaurants
ERE | Egypt's Premier Compound Real Estate Partner