EGP17,033,279
5 Bedrooms + Maid
5 Bathrooms
221 sqm / 2,379 sqft
TWIN HOUSE FOR SALE IN GATES PRIVE, WASLET DAHSHUR ROADTwin House for Sale in Gates Private Compound
Located directly on the Dahshur Link Road, next to Al Karma Novella Compound and opposite Zayed 4 and Qasr El Kababgy
Building Area: 221 sq m
Land Area: 291 sq m
Ground Floor: Reception, Kitchen, Bathroom, Maid's Room with Bathroom
First Floor: 3 Bedrooms, including a Master Bedroom, Bathroom, Terrace
Roof Floor: Living Room, Kitchenette
Delivery: 2026
Unfinished Interior
Price: 17,033,279 EGP
Down Payment: 13,148,000 EGP (including maintenance)
Remaining Balance: 3,885,279 EGP
Installment: 216,000 EGP every 3 months until 9/2030
Next Installment Due: 6/2026
Twin House 221 m For Sale Prive Compound New Zayed
Building Area: 221 sq m
Land Area: 291 sq m
Roof Floor: Living Room, Kitchenette
Delivery: 2026
Unfinished Interior
Price: 17,033,279 EGP
Down Payment: 13,148,000 EGP (including maintenance)
Remaining Balance: 3,885,279 EGP
Installment: 216,000 EGP every 3 months until 9/2030
Next Installment Due: 6/2026
Property details
Property Type
Twin House
Property Size
2,379 sqft / 221 sqm
Bedrooms
5 + Maid
Bathrooms
5
Available from
11 May 2026

Gates Prive
2, 3, 4 and 5 bedrooms
Developed by:
Gates DevelopmentsDelivery Date:
Q4 2026
Down payment:
10%
Property types:
Apartment, Townhouse, Villa
Location

Provided by

Abd elrahman Badawy
Abrag 2
See agency properties (1880)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
JZ3ZP80VDAZ38DVEKKR0T0HYM0
Listed
2 hours ago
Recommended for you
Payment method
Installments
Down payment
50,000 EGP