Search

23,441,536 EGP

4

3

229 sqm

EGP23,441,536

4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
229 sqm / 2,465 sqft
TWIN HOUSE FOR SALE IN VYE SODIC, NEW ZAYED CITY

Twin House For Sale At Vye Sodic Prime Location

Sodic Vye - New Zayed
Developer: Sodic
History: Villette - Eastown - June

Twin House For Sale At Vye Prime Location
BUA: 229 SQM
Land: 271 SQM
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Nanny Room
Kitchen
Reception

Ready To Move
Prime Location
Open View
Down Payment: 17,500,000
Remaining: 5,941,536
Total Price: 23,441,536
Conquer Properties
Professional Real Estate Consultants in Egypt
We provide professional consultancy to help you buy, sell, or invest in Egypt’s real estate market. Our team offers data-driven insights and market analysis across both residential and commercial properties. Our goal is to empower you to achieve the best possible return on investment with minimal risk.

Property details

Property Type

Twin House

Property Size

2,465 sqft / 229 sqm

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

3

Available from

17 May 2026

Project information

project informationproject informationproject information

Sodic developer Logo

Under Construction

Vye

2 and 3 bedrooms

Developed by:

Sodic

Delivery Date:

Q3 2028

Down payment:

5%

Price Range:

100K-978M EGP

Provided by

Agent Mariam  Sherif

Mariam Sherif

Conquer Properties developer Logo

Conquer Properties

See agency properties (601)

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

eslammahmoud162d

Listed

2 hours ago

Payment method

Cash