EGP28,000,000
3 Bedrooms + Maid
3 Bathrooms
202 sqm / 2,174 sqft
TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE IN BELLE VIE, NEW ZAYED CITYTownhouse with prime location for sale with Installments in Belle Vie Sheikh Zayed by Emaar Misr
Details:
• Unit type: Town House
• Built up area: 202 SQM
• Number of Bedrooms: 3 + living room
• Number of Bathroom: 3
• Nanny room with Private bathroom
• Finishing status: Fully finished
• Delivery: 2027
Financial Details:
• Total selling price: 28,000,000 EGP
• Down Payment: 15,000,000 EGP
• Remaining amount: 13,000,000 EGP
BELLE VIE
Nestled in New Zayed, Belle Vie is meticulously designed to create a joie de vivre experience that lives up to its name ‘the beautiful life’ in French. The 500 acres development intertwines lush, green landscapes with romantic homes that feature exquisite architecture, evoking a sense of sophistication, culture, and prestige.
The Valley
A lush, green spine crossing the whole development, acts as the heart of the development pumping life throughout
Town center
A vibrant hub of mixed activities providing high-end retail and F&B products, various entertainment offerings, and office spaces to accommodate a busy work life.
The Beach
Your summer getaway at your home. The Beach is perfect for a refreshing swim amid the calming surroundings.
Belle Vie Club contains state-of-the-art facilities dedicated to the most popular sports Including sports, activities, music and arts
A lake surrounded with lush landscape with unforgettable views
The Plaza serves all community members’ needs, providing a convivence store, laundry and bakery.
Educational facility Unlock your full potential and pave the way to your future
Townhouse with prime location with Installments
Details:
• Unit type: Town House
• Built up area: 202 SQM
• Number of Bedrooms: 3 + living room
• Number of Bathroom: 3
• Nanny room with Private bathroom
• Finishing status: Fully finished
• Delivery: 2027
Financial Details:
• Total selling price: 28,000,000 EGP
• Down Payment: 15,000,000 EGP
• Remaining amount: 13,000,000 EGP
Property Size
2,174 sqft / 202 sqm
Bedrooms
3 + Maid
Bathrooms
3
Available from
19 May 2026

Price Insights
This property costs 42% more than the average price of 3 bedroom in Giza
Average Sale Price is 19,694,233 EGP