EGP8,700,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
125 sqm / 1,345 sqft
PENTHOUSE FOR SALE IN MOUNTAIN VIEW, RAS AL HEKMAPenthouse for sale in Mountain View, North Coast, Rhodes Phase. Unobstructed view overlooking the swimming pool.
In a prime location, fully finished and ready for immediate occupancy.
Area: 125 sq m
Roof area: 76 sq m
3 bedrooms (including a master bedroom)
2 bathrooms
Reception
Kitchen
Terrace
Fully finished
Immediate occupancy
Down payment: EGP 7,500,000 cash (including maintenance)
Remaining balance: EGP 260,000
Total price: EGP 7,760,000
Lowest penthouse price in Rhodes
Pool view
Spacious roof suitable for renovation or use
Prime sea location
Ready for immediate occupancy
For more details, send me a WhatsApp message now
Lowest price penthouse, immediate delivery, Mounta
Area: 125 sq m
Roof area: 76 sq m
3 bedrooms (including a master bedroom)
2 bathrooms
Reception
Kitchen
Terrace
Fully finished
Immediate occupancy
Down payment: EGP 7,500,000 cash (including maintenance)
Remaining balance: EGP 260,000
Total price: EGP 7,760,000
Lowest penthouse price in Rhodes
Pool view
Spacious roof suitable for renovation or use
Prime sea location
Ready for immediate occupancy
For more details, send me a WhatsApp message now
Property details
Property Type
Penthouse
Property Size
1,345 sqft / 125 sqm
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Available from
8 Dec 2025

Price Insights
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in North Coast
Provided by
Islam Adel
ROCK VINE
See agency properties (14)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
M028
Listed
5 months ago
Payment method
Cash