Search

12,500,000 EGP

3

3

145 sqm

EGP12,500,000

3 Bedrooms + Maid
3 Bathrooms
145 sqm / 1,561 sqft
IVILLA FOR SALE IN LVLS BY MOUNTAIN VIEW, QESM AD DABAAH

Levels Mountain View Project North Coast

Levels Mountain View Project
North Coast
Any roof corner villa directly on the lagoon
Sea-facing
First floor (Reception - Kitchen - Bathroom)
Second floor (3 bedrooms, one of which is a master bedroom - Bathroom - Terrace the size of an external living room)
Third floor: Open roof terrace
Building area: 145 sq m
Roof area: 62 sq m
Delivery: 2027

Total: 12,500,000
Down payment: 7.3 million
Remaining balance: 5.2 million

______________________________________________

Oasis Real Estate Investment and Marketing Company
Sheikh Zayed
We offer all real estate services
Our projects in Sheikh Zayed include neighborhoods, compounds, and 6th of October City
Complete

Property details

Property Type

iVilla

Property Size

1,561 sqft / 145 sqm

Bedrooms

3 + Maid

Bathrooms

3

Available from

24 May 2026

Amenities

Unfurnished

Balcony

Maids Room

Security

View of Landmark

Project information

project informationproject informationproject information

Mountain View developer Logo

Under Construction

LVLS Mountain View

3, 4 and 5 bedrooms

Developed by:

Mountain View

Delivery Date:

Q4 2027

Down payment:

10%

Price Range:

310K-450M EGP

Provided by

Agent oasis realestate

oasis realestate

شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري developer Logo

شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري

See agency properties (114)

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

A7CGA3DFQEP2GHQQE2JZ2GEXAR

Listed

3 hours ago

Payment method

Installments

Down payment

7,300,000 EGP