Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 15

8,962 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Villa-style apartment with a prime location

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    50,653 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden in El Khamael

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    204m Apartment for sale in beverly hills phase one

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED PRIME LOCATION OVER 10 YR

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apt Fully Finished+ACs in Karma Kay Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    65,088 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,371,818 EGP

    65m apt prime location with lowest dp Delivery 2 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    51,874 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,647,000 EGP

    Apt 128m in village west 15%DP ins 6 year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    75,367 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment with 5%DP in Solana West by ORA

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    109,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    Solana West New Zayed | New Launch | Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    apartment in Solana by ora 0%Dp over 10Y low price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    88,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,626,666 EGP

    Loft Resale 198 m Prime Location Delivery 2027

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    48,619 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Apart prime location Solana|10Y instal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    105,681 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,775,000 EGP

    5%DP Over 11y Apart Sale Rivers TATWEER Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    39,791 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,025,000 EGP

    5%DP Over 11y Apart Sale Rivers TATWEER Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    43,906 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apart 5%DP Installment Over 8yrs Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    63,392 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,442,000 EGP

    Finished Apart Resale Village West Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    49,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale Ready Apart Prime Locati

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    69,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 210m With Garden in Allegria residence

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    111,904 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 192 m in Zayed Dunes Fully finished

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    49,479 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale prime location in vye sodic

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in VYE Compound with prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    42,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished ready to move with lowest total

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,552,538 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment in Cairo Gate by Emaar

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    123,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,040,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment for Sale in Canal Walk Arkan Palm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm