Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province, page 144

7,378 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,624,313 EGP

    Calm life in Sahl Hasheesh Area 97 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    78,601 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,115,100 EGP

    Pool View 66 sqm apt on promenade, 4Years plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    62,350 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,486,310 EGP

    Guaranteed return View sea 87 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    97,543 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,930,000 EGP

    105m, 2BR and 2 bathrooms in Platinum

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,814,811 EGP

    Prime location facing sea View pool 82 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    83,107 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,635,000 EGP

    179m Family Friendly Layout in Majra

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,814,811 EGP

    Minutes from airport in cala Area 82 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    83,107 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,454,421 EGP

    Near Senzo Mall View Lagoon 81 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    92,029 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,995,336 EGP

    Studio 60Sqm Sea view ready to move

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    99,922 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,382,000 EGP

    179m in Majra Sea View with Private Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,717,730 EGP

    167m in Majra Premium Sea View Opportunity

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    167 sqm

    58,190 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,737,600 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    68,440 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,386,300 EGP

    2BR Apartment in sahl hasheesh by only 10% DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    70,047 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,762,623 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view at Florenza Khamsin

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    56,158 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    145m in Majra Comfortable Space Modern Design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    125m in Majra Smart Design Sea View Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,022,000 EGP

    167m Sea View Modern Design Apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    167 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,324,000 EGP

    148m Sea View Premium Living in Majra

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    148 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,744,102 EGP

    In the heart of Sahl Hasheesh Area 82 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    82,245 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,937,333 EGP

    179m with Penthouse Double Luxury in Majra

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    83,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,673,738 EGP

    Invest near the sea View pool 112 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    77,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,255,627 EGP

    168m with Penthouse Luxury Investment Opportunity

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    168 sqm

    66,997 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,657,220 EGP

    47m Studio in Al Ahyaa | 4-Year Installments

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    35,260 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,519,026 EGP

    Best price in Sahl Hasheesh Area 115 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    74,078 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,214,000 EGP

    178m Perfect Family Space in Beach Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    178 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm