Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province, page 140

7,378 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    14,332,500 EGP

    Open view of pool area 147 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,237,500 EGP

    Great return with 105 sqm in Holidays park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,237,500 EGP

    Close to services area 105 qsm with view pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,895,000 EGP

    Steps away area 122 qsm with a view of pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,099,000 EGP

    Perfect use of an 89 m² space in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,237,500 EGP

    Prime location with a view of pool area 105 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    147m Holidays Park spacious luxury living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,824,000 EGP

    Comfort starts at 64 sqm in Holidays park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    147m Holidays Park open view elegant lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,281,000 EGP

    Live in Magawish with a view of pool area 91 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,237,500 EGP

    Invest in Magawish with 105 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,365,000 EGP

    Best price for 100 sqm in heart of Holidays park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    83,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    Various units including 147m² in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,365,000 EGP

    Choose your unit of 86 sqm in Holidays park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    97,267 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,826,000 EGP

    86m Holidays Park strong investment deal

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    122m Holidays Park prime location near services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,420,000 EGP

    Spaces start from 106m² in the heart of everything

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    106 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,895,000 EGP

    Your new address area 122 qsm with view pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    137m Holidays Park spacious luxury living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    83,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,365,000 EGP

    100m Holidays Park modern open view living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    83,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,826,000 EGP

    Smart design for 86 sqm in Holidays park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    91m Holidays Park comfortable full services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,677,500 EGP

    Smart invest 89 sqm in Holidays park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,365,000 EGP

    Own your unit of 100 sqm in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    83,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Great chance 88 sqm in heart of Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm