Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province, page 113

7,378 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,824,000 EGP

    Perfect calm 64 m pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,005,000 EGP

    Full privacy unit 55 m with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    Aqua park fun view, unit of area 147 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,365,000 EGP

    Invest smart 100 m pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    83,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    Great chance 137 m

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    83,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,113,000 EGP

    Stable income in area 94 qsm and pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    86,308 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,958,000 EGP

    Unit 85 qsm inside Elite living and pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    81,858 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,677,500 EGP

    Strong invest area 89 qsm great view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    High demand area unit 88 m with a pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,518,000 EGP

    Full life inside area 93 m with a pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    80,838 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,188,000 EGP

    Unit area 68 qsm Near hospitals

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,872,500 EGP

    Magawish walk unit 91 qsm and pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,005,000 EGP

    Modern design unit area 55 qsm and pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,490,758 EGP

    1BR Apartment Sea & Pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    76,260 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,798,000 EGP

    Full services unit area 97 qsm and pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    80,391 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,365,000 EGP

    Integrated 100 m view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    83,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,188,000 EGP

    Green spaces 68 m pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,006,000 EGP

    Quality life 66 m pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,097,000 EGP

    Shopping near senzo mall unit 67 m pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment in Swan Lake Gouna

    clear scope logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,991,396 EGP

    Ready 53 sqm Studio – Private Beach, 30% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    94,177 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,775,000 EGP

    Hotel inside and unit 90 m with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,148,000 EGP

    Unit 102 qsm Near schools with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    79,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,646,000 EGP

    Spa serves area unit 106 qsm in Holidays park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    106 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,872,500 EGP

    Leisure spots area unit 91 qsm with a pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm