Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 56

45,370 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    15,061,264 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment at solana west

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    29,899,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with ACs in Eleven

    Picky Properties logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    149,495 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden Fully Finished In Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    66,107 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 185 m Under market Price

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    23,783 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 500m Rooftop Investment in Mohandessin

    Good Deals logo image

    Amman St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    1

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    distinctive Apartment -in mountain view Hyde Park

    Premium

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    48,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully Furnished In Hyde Park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    400 sqm

    121,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm