Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 52

45,362 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Two rooms for sale with special discount for cash

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Pay cash and benefit from a great discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale on North 90th next to the AUC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Last sea view apartment ready for occupancy

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    53,892 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,335,000 EGP

    Own Your Property In Sahl Hasheesh With 7y payment

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    100,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Sea view apartment, installments over 12 years

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Ultra super lux 3bed+nanny - Pool View

    East wing logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with a stunning sea view, ready to move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    45,887 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished - prime location in emaar

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,650,000 EGP

    Apt 168 SQM with prime location- RTM- Good price

    East wing logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    57,440 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Parks Next To New Giza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,410,000 EGP

    prime location apartment - landscape view - valda

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    58,809 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,990,000 EGP

    2-BR for sale near Cairo Airport,Taj City, DP 995K

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,017 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Island, with DP 350K

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    32,012 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    173 sqm apartment in Badya under market price.

    Premium

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    38,728 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished with furniture - Acs - Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm