Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 767

20,466 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    apt lowest Down Payment rtm resale finished on viw

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    120,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3BR+ Nanny - Finished With AC's - RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    4

    226 sqm

    15,486 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    direct landscape apt rtm resale PHNC lowest price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    50,349 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Last 164m² 3 bd View Pool ReadyTo Move +installme

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    استلم شقتك متشطبة في خلال سنة ب5% و اقساط 7 سنوات

    Amlak akareya logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    164 sqm

    89,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    apt188m lowest price sky condos rtm resale on view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    67,021 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In New Cairo

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    own apt in sarai vip view with 50% off in cash dis

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    31,696 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM apartment 180 m for resale - Al-Ahly Sabour

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,165,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra Super Lux For Sale At Nasr City

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Nasr City Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    9,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET rtm apt open view in villette resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale finished studio prime location - Hyde park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    74,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move - Prime location - Villete

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقتك في بافاريا تاون على دائري الم

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,760,000 EGP

    Ready to move with 20% only and rest over 4 years

    Amlak akareya logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move - Fully finished with ACs

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished With Ac's Installments 10 Years

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    3

    230 sqm

    16,956 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished resale apart, with garden / Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    128 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 For Sale Ready To Move/Lowest Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    8,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 169m² for sale at a bargain price in One

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    27,218 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 143m² for sale at the lowest price in On

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment - Ready to move - Mv icitynew cairo

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,220,900 EGP

    Own your Haptown Park View

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    68,302 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,320,000 EGP

    شقة كاملة التشطيب بمقدم 5% و اقساط 7 سنوات 215م

    Amlak akareya logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    108,465 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,173,838 EGP

    شقه 3 غرف بخصم 100 الف جنيه خلال شهر ديسمبر

    Heaven Gardens, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    25,803 EGP/sqm