Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 550

14,813 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم 5% امتلك شقتك نص تشطيب و قسط حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    بقسط حسب مقدرتك امتلك شقتك باقل سعر في زايد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,260,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove 130m²+garden 3bd Finished +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,384 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For only 800k/10-year a spacious 206m Apartment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    14,563 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For only 800k/10-year a spacious 206m Apartment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    14,563 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For only 800k/10-year a spacious 206m Apartment

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    14,563 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    دبل فيو لوكيشن مميز سوبر لوكس اقل سعر فى الكمبوند

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    157 sqm

    25,477 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Facing north view club & landscape catshy price

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,260,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove 130m²+garden 3bd Finished +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Compound in Hadayek October | Delivery in One Year

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Sun October Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    123 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For only 800k/10-year a spacious 206m Apartment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    14,563 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,356,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرفة 132م فى كمبوند متكامل جمب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,222,400 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك باقل مقدم 5% و قسط حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    128 sqm

    32,987 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,970,000 EGP

    Prime Location Fully Finished Delivery march 2027

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    66,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,226,650 EGP

    145 sqm Fully Amenities Apartment in Mountain View

3

    3

    145 sqm

    42,942 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For only 800k/10-year a spacious 206m Apartment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    14,563 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 125m +Garden90m RTM Under price now !!

    Bright logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,447,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m Finished+Furniture &A'CS View pool!

    Bright logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    95,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    اول سكن بحديقة ومدخل خاص الترا مودرن لوكيشن مميز

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل-اقل سعر واكبر مساحه متشطب في باديا RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    30,042 EGP/sqm