Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 521

14,845 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 3 BED 224sqm forSale in OWEST ClubResidence

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    60 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    lowest price for 3BR Apartment for sale @O_west

    Apart Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,840,655 EGP

    امتلك بنتهاوس امام النادي الاهلي الشيخ زايد

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    46,394 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT 173 sqm FOR SALE NEXT TO HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    38,728 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment offer 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Sign & move in now – 195m, north-facing

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة 200 متر بإطلالة مفتوحة على الفيلات فورى.

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    BEST STUDIO PRICE BY SAWIRIS TOWERS CLOSE TO HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    79,032 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished offer 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT AT SOLANA NEW ZAYED- 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    175,000,000 EGP

    Four Seasons First Residence \ Hotel Apartment

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    460,526 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for ready to Move 2BR APT. at Vye

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Best price for 3bed apart at iCity October !!

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    55 sqm

    78,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 175sqm, at Bada Palmhills, Ready to move

    Real Vision logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    35,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Prime Location 2BD For Sale in Amverville New Giza

    SG Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    85,260 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه 85 مترفي اكتوابر جديده بمقدم 167.875 ..

    One Real Estate logo image

    West Courts, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Half Penthouse Landscape View Prime Location

    SG Real Estate logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    62,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished offer 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,999,900 EGP

    Fully finished apartment – contract & move in now

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,249 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,869,050 EGP

    294م+حديقة99م للبيع منطقة الفيلات أمام نادى الاهلي

    Rowaq Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    197 sqm

    75,477 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment2BEDS forSale OWEST ClubYard

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    47,008 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,840,000 EGP

    15% off – 195 sqm, immediate delivery

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm