Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 504

14,845 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,751,000 EGP

    استلام فوري بالتقسيط شقه 144م باديه بالم هيلز .

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    32,993 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    9,390,000 EGP

    Apartment 104 sqm for Sale in Garden Lakes October

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    104 sqm

    90,288 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time: Own 2BR Home - Over 10 Years Inst!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 106 sqm apartment – fully finished – RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,850,000 EGP

    Premium apartment located in Carnell – New Giza

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Carnell Park, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    80,044 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    2Beds Apt 120sqm With 5% DP & 10Years Installment!

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 106 sqm apartment – fully finished – RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    اميز شقة على شارع رئيسي بحدائق الاهرام تشطيب خيالى

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    19,393 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 106 sqm apartment – fully finished – RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 106 sqm apartment – fully finished – RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 106 sqm apartment – fully finished – RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 106 sqm apartment – fully finished – RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Twin House 345m For Sale Ever Green October Garden

    Evergreen, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    345 sqm

    36,231 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 m, Dar Misr, District 12

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With a Monthly Installment of 18,000 K

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment + Huge garden for sale in Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,150,000 EGP

    3Beds 213m Ready To Move & Best Price & Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    71,126 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment–Ready for Viewing–installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    30,612 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment 161 sqm for Sale in Zed West

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    3Beds 130sqm - Fully Finished - Best Price & View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 106 sqm apartment – fully finished – RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm