Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 503

14,845 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    2Beds Apt Fully Finished 145sqm In Solana West

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    57,241 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished For Sale In Palm Parks

    The Avenue Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    236 sqm

    61,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price The Address

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apt–Ready for Viewing–12Y installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 4Beds + Maid's Room Apt For Sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    258 sqm

    51,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,540,000 EGP

    3Beds APT With Garden 165sqm In Dream Land

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    27,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Leaves by El attal

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    استلام فوري دوبل فيو بحري مباشرة علي حمام السباحة

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    26,595 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment – Prime Location on Landscape

    Property Hills Star logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Prime O West Unit – 5% DP & 10-Year Installments

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    113,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Spacious 190 sqm Garden Apartment in Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    45,263 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Prime Ready to Move Apt in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Joulz Very Prime Location

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished in sheikh zayed by sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    31,446 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale next to Sphinx airport over 6y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    39,705 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Premium Full Finshed apartment in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Fully Finished by ALChEMY NEWZAYED

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Ground Floor Apartment

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    34,337 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground 2 Beds 118m With Prime Location In Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    55,084 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,930,000 EGP

    Lowest Price: Ground 150 sqm Apt Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    37,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For A Ready To Move 3-Beds Apt 190m

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in OWest Prime Location Fully Finished

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    68,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,170,000 EGP

    2Beds Apt With The Best Price For Sale In Joulz

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    44,812 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale – City View

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm