Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 492

14,845 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment double view for sale in Zed Towers

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Hadayek October Tourist B

    The Avenue Properties logo image

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED READY PALM PARKS LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    236 sqm

    55,084 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    شقة 3 نوم للبيع تشطيب كامل فى بيفرلى هليز سوديك

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT FINISHED READY IN PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,678,900 EGP

    own your spical apartment in one of best projects

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    40,855 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    150m² Resale Apartment | Old Price Below Market

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED TYPICAL FOR SALE IN PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    11,410,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 170m +ACs - Palm Parks

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    67,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 1, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    150m² Resale Apartment | Old Price Below Market

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Resale fully finished apartment with garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    120m Apt, 4.2M Down, Immediate, 10Y Plan

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on Nile Street, behind the Four Seasons,

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Nile St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    666,000 EGP

    iVilla186m+165m Garden Front Beverly Hills 600k DP

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    186 sqm

    3,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 161 m ZED Park El Sheikh Zayed

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm