Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 491

14,845 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    23,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime location in swan lake west

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    96,734 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    52,300,000 EGP

    Apartment First Row Prime Location over 10 years

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    348 sqm

    150,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Valea, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move 215sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,277,120 EGP

    Resale | Apartment for Sale 160 sqm in Zed West

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    70,482 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    26,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Installments 10Y In Swan Lake west

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    154,117 EGP/sqm